MMA Root

Alan Baudot



Alan Baudot Record and Stats

Fight Record: 7 Wins – 4 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • KO
  • TKO
  • SUB
  • TKO
  • TKO

First Name: Alan
Last Name: Baudot
Nickname: The Black Samourai
Date of Birth: February 01, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6′ 3″ (190.5 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Lyon, France
Hometown: Lyon, France
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Factory
Website: website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/alan.baudot
Twitter: twitter link
Instagram: instagram link
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Alan Baudot Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Parker Porter UFC Fight Night 201 – Walker vs. Hill Feb 19, 2022
Bet on MyBookie