Alexander Romanov

Alexander Romanov Record and Stats

Fight Record: 14 Wins – 0 Loss

Last Five Fights:

  • TKO
  • TKO
  • SUB
  • SUB
  • SD

First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Romanov
Nickname: King Kong
Date of Birth: December 11, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6′ 0″ (182.9 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Comrat City, Moldova, Republic of
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Lion Club
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/alexandr_romanov_comrat/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Alexander Romanov Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Jared Vanderaa UFC Fight Night 194 – Rodriguez vs. Dern Oct 09, 2021
Bet on MyBookie