Amanda Ribas

Amanda Ribas Record and Stats

Fight Record: 10 Wins – 2 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • SUB
  • UD
  • UD
  • SUB
  • TKO

First Name: Amanda
Last Name: Ribas
Nickname: nickname
Date of Birth: August 26, 1993 (age 28)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5′ 4″ (162.6 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Varginha, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Varginha, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Marcelo Ribas Team
Website: website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/amanda.ribas.359
Twitter: https://twitter.com/amandaribasufc
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/amandaufcribas/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Amanda Ribas Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Virna Jandiroba UFC 267 – Blachowicz vs. Teixeira Oct 30, 2021
Bet on MyBookie