Andreas Michailidis

Andreas Michailidis Record and Stats

Fight Record: 13 Wins – 4 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • TKO
  • TKO
  • TKO
  • TKO
  • UD

First Name: Andreas
Last Name: Michailidis
Nickname: Spartan
Date of Birth: July 18, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: 203 lbs (92 kg)
Height: 5′ 10″ (178 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Athens, Greece
Hometown: Athens, Greece
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Greece
Website: website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AndreasMichailidisfighter/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/michailidisa
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/andreas_michailidis/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Andreas Michailidis Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Alexsandro Pereira UFC 268 – Usman vs. Covington 2 Nov 06, 2021
Bet on MyBookie