MMA Root

Dhiego Lima



Dhiego Lima Record and Stats

Fight Record: 21 Wins – 9 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • KO
  • SD
  • SD
  • UD
  • KO

First Name: Dhiego
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: nickname
Date of Birth: January 31, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 6′ 0″ (183 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Ascension Mixed Martial Arts
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/dhlimamma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dhlimamma/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Dhiego Lima Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Miguel Baeza UFC Fight Night – Luque vs. Muhammad 2 Apr 16, 2022
Bet on MyBookie