MMA Root

Diana Belbita



Diana Belbita Record and Stats

Fight Record: 14 Wins – 6 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • TKO
  • SUB
  • UD
  • SUB
  • UD

First Name: Diana
Last Name: Belbita
Nickname: The Warrior Princess
Date of Birth: June 26, 1996 (age 25)
Weight: 132 lbs (59.9 kg)
Height: 5′ 7″ (170.2 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Drobeta, Romania
Hometown: Drobeta, Romania
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: House of Champions MMA
Website: website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/diana.belbita
Twitter: https://twitter.com/dianabelbita
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dianabelbita/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Diana Belbita Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Gloria de Paula UFC Fight Night 201 – Walker vs. Hill Feb 19, 2022
Bet on MyBookie