MMA Root

Gloria de Paula



Gloria de Paula Record and Stats

Fight Record: 6 Wins – 4 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • UD
  • TKO
  • UD
  • UD
  • TKO

First Name: Gloria
Last Name: de Paula
Nickname: Glorinha
Date of Birth: June 10, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5′ 5″ (165.1 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Chute Boxe Diego Lima
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/glorinhadepaula/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Gloria de Paula Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Diana Belbita UFC Fight Night 201 – Walker vs. Hill Feb 19, 2022
Bet on MyBookie