MMA Root

Gregory Rodrigues



Gregory Rodrigues Record and Stats

Fight Record: 10 Wins – 3 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • KO
  • KO
  • KO
  • KO
  • UD

First Name: Gregory
Last Name: Rodrigues
Nickname: Robocop
Date of Birth: February 17, 1992 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6′ 2″ (188 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: X-Gym
Website: website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/gregoryrodriguesmma/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/gregory_mma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gregoryrodriguesmma/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Gregory Rodrigues Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Yoon Young Park UFC Fight Night 196 – Costa vs. Vettori Oct 23, 2021
Bet on MyBookie