MMA Root

Ignacio Bahamondes



Ignacio Bahamondes Record and Stats

Fight Record: 13 Wins – 4 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • UD
  • SD
  • KO
  • SD
  • KO

First Name: Ignacio
Last Name: Bahamondes
Nickname: Nacho
Date of Birth: August 27, 1997 (age 24)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6′ 1″ (185.4 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Valle Flow Striking
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/JaulaBahamondes
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/JaulaBahamondes/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Ignacio Bahamondes Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Zhu Rong UFC Fight Night 202 – Makhachev vs. Green Feb 26, 2022
Bet on MyBookie