MMA Root

Jessica Eye



Jessica Eye Record and Stats

Fight Record: 21 Wins – 10 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • KO
  • UD
  • UD
  • UD
  • UD

First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Eye
Nickname: Evil
Date of Birth: July 27, 1986 (age 35)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5′ 6″ (168 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Cleveland, Ohio United States
Hometown: Parma, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Strong Style Fight Team
Website: website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/JessicaEvilEye
Twitter: https://twitter.com/jessicaevileye
Instagram: https://instagram.com/jessicaevileye
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Jessica Eye Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Manon Fiorot UFC 272 – Covington vs. Masvidal Mar 05, 2022
Bet on MyBookie