MMA Root

Kay Hansen



Kay Hansen Record and Stats

Fight Record: 8 Wins – 2 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • UD
  • SUB
  • UD
  • SUB
  • UD

First Name: Kay
Last Name: Hansen
Nickname: nickname
Date of Birth: August 14, 1999 (age 22)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5′ 3″ (160 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Whittier, California, United States
Hometown: Whittier, California, United States
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Punishment
Website: website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/kay.hansen.1884
Twitter: https://twitter.com/kayhansenmma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/kayhansenmma/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Kay Hansen Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Jasmine Jasudavicius UFC 270 – Ngannou vs. Gane Jan 22, 2022
Bet on MyBookie