MMA Root

Kota Miura



Kota Miura Record and Stats

Fight Record: 0 Win – 0 Loss

Last Five Fights:

First Name: Kota
Last Name: Miura
Nickname: nickname
Date of Birth: May 28, 2002 (age 19)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5′ 9″ (175.3 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Hyogo, Japan
Hometown: Hyogo, Japan
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Brave
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: twitter link
Instagram: instagram link
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: RIZIN

Amateur Fights