FIGHTERS

Li Jingliang

Li Jingliang Record and Stats

Fight Record: 18 Wins – 6 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • UD
  • KO
  • TKO
  • UD
  • KO

First Name: Li
Last Name: Jingliang
Nickname: The Leech
Date of Birth: March 20, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 6′ 0″ (182.9 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Beijing China
Hometown: Beijing China
Fighting Styles: Sanshou, Shuai Chiao(chinese wrestling), Brazilian Jiu jitsu
Affiliations: China Top Team
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: twitter link
Instagram: instagram link
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Li Jingliang Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Khamzat Chimaev UFC 267 – Blachowicz vs. Teixeira Oct 30, 2021
Bet on MyBookie