FIGHTERS

Magomed Mustafaev

Magomed Mustafaev Record and Stats

Fight Record: 14 Wins – 3 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • TKO
  • TKO
  • SUB
  • TKO
  • SD

First Name: Magomed
Last Name: Mustafaev
Nickname: nickname
Date of Birth: August 02, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5′ 9″ (175.3 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Russia
Hometown: Russia
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/muhamma40692901
Instagram: instagram link
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Magomed Mustafaev Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Damir Ismagulov UFC 267 – Blachowicz vs. Teixeira Oct 30, 2021
Bet on MyBookie