Nasrat Haqparast

Nasrat Haqparast Record and Stats

Fight Record: 13 Wins – 3 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • UD
  • KO
  • KO
  • UD
  • UD

First Name: Nasrat
Last Name: Haqparast
Nickname: nickname
Date of Birth: August 22, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: 5′ 9″ (176 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Hamburg
Hometown: Hamburg
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Ismail
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/nasrat_mma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/nasrat_mma/
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Nasrat Haqparast Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Daniel Hooker UFC 266 – Volkanovski vs. Ortega Sep 25, 2021
Bet on MyBookie