MMA Root

Pete Rodriguez



Pete Rodriguez Record and Stats

Fight Record: 7 Wins – 2 Losses

Last Five Fights:

  • TKO
  • TKO
  • KO
  • TKO
  • TBD

First Name: Pete
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: Dead Game
Date of Birth: November 13, 1996 (age 25)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5′ 9″ (175.3 cm)
Reach: reach
Location: Arizona, United States
Hometown: Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: fighting styles
Affiliations: Dominate MMA
Website: website link
Facebook: facebook link
Twitter: twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/deadgame.mma
Youtube: youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Pete Rodriguez Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Jack Della Maddalena UFC 270 – Ngannou vs. Gane Jan 22, 2022
Bet on MyBookie